ornament ornamrnt

 

 

ВСТУПИТЕЛЬНЫЕ 2018 ИКИ и МИИ

 

 

ФИО

 

спец

теория

русский

литература

итого

  1.  

Козырева София Владимировна

Ф-но

100+10

90

88

82

370

  1.  

Кацун Наталия Константиновна

альт

100+10

95

84

71

360

  1.  

Седов Юрий Никитич

Ф-но

100

100

85

70

355

  1.  

Петрова Полина Олеговна

Ф-но

100+10

80

96

68

354

  1.  

Валицкая Мария Алексеевна

скрипка

100+10

95

89

56

350

  1.  

Беляков Виталий Сергеевич

флейта

100

95

83

67

345

  1.  

Быстренина Мария Вячеславовна

Ф-но

80

100

92

73

345

  1.  

Киселева Дарья Витальевна

Ф-но

100+10

100

81

53

344

  1.  

Теплова София Сергеевна

скрипка

100

100

83

60

343

  1.  

Сейдаметов Сейдамет Ришатович

Ф-но

100+10

95

77

61

343

  1.  

Ключникова Екатерина Игоревна

Ф-но

100

100

71

71

342

  1.  

Перхурова Татьяна Александровна

Ф-но

100+10

95

74

62

341

  1.  

Теселкина Екатерина Сергеевна

виолончель

100+10

88

65

71

334

  1.  

Басманова Анастасия Сергеевна

скрипка

100+10

100

79

42

331

  1.  

Засеева Анна Сославовна

флейта

100

100

85

42

327

  1.  

Базуткин Кирилл Дмитриевич

флейта

100

95

68

64

327

  1.  

Душкина Анна Александровна

альт

100

100

73

53

326

  1.  

Хаустова Василиса Васильевна

скрипка

100+10

90

70

56

326

  1.  

Майер Екатерина Александровна

флейта

75+10

90

96

55

326

  1.  

Бингелис Анна Арменовна

скрипка

100

100

67

58

325

  1.  

Игумнов Александр Эдуардович

Уд. инструменты

100+10

100

72

42

324

  1.  

Чернявская Мария Алексеевна

скрипка

100

100

75

47

322

  1.  

Петричук Наталия Сергеевна

виолончель

100

80

87

53

320

  1.  

Михайлов Евгений Владимирович

Ф-но

80+10

100

70

59

319

  1.  

Чеснокова Алена Алексеевна

виолончель

100

80

64

71

315

  1.  

Шеберстов Михаил Константинович

Ф-но

100

95

74

45

314

  1.  

Потиченко Олег Витальевич

ИКИ

Клас гит

100

100

78

36

314

  1.  

Флегонтов Егор Игоревич

валторна

100

94

85

34

313

  1.  

Медуайя София Набиль

Ф-но

100+10

80

58

65

313

  1.  

Семененко Юлия Вадимовна

альт

100

95

74

41

310

  1.  

Соломянная Полина Сергеевна

альт

100+10

87

68

45

310

  1.  

Мироненко Георгий Константинович

кларнет

100+10

85

74

37

306

  1.  

Дивиряга Дмитрий Евгеньевич

Джаз сакс

100

100

75

65

340

  1.  

Сысуев Илья Валерьевич

труба

100+10

80

64

46

300

  1.  

Корнеева Софья Александровна

альт

50+10

83

90

67

300

  1.  

Али Линда Ринас

виолончель

95

93

69

42

299

  1.  

Кухаренко Виктория Денисовна

Клас гит

50+10

85

89

61

295

  1.  

Тюхтина Тамара Геннадьевна

Ф-но

80

 

80

69

63

292

  1.  

Радченко Алексей Васильевич

валторна

100

90

68

33

291

  1.  

Тещин Иван Викторович

контрабас

100

96

60

33

289

  1.  

Григорян Агния Рудольфовна

виолончель

80

84

73

52

289

  1.  

Клушин Михаил Сергеевич

альт

75

88

78

39

280

  1.  

Манухов Семен Ильч

труба

50

100

66

63

279

  1.  

Суханова Алевтина Владимировна

Клас гит

50+10

65

87

63

275

  1.  

Путимцева Анастасия Сергеевна

Уд инты

50+10

60

80

73

273

  1.  

Зырянов Всеволод Андреевич

труба

50

100

72

49

271

  1.  

Бережнов Виктор Юрьевич

кларнет

50

70

77

68

265

  1.  

Кузнецов Данила Николаевич

Ф-но

85+2

65

56

48

256

  1.  

Желябовский Владимир Николаевич

туба

60

75

66

41

242

  1.  

Чеснокова Кристина Александровна

Ф-но

60

75

64

42

241

  1.  

Неустроев Антон Владимирович

альт

80

74

48

37

239

  1.  

Белышева Ангелина Сергеевна

флейта

50

80

60

33

223

  1.  

Ефремов Евгений Геннадьевич

флейта

55

60

56

52

223

 

ВНЕБЮДЖЕТ

 

Токарева Лада Олеговна

Ф-но

50

70

87

57

264

 

Никитина Дарина Анатольевна

Ф-но

50+10

100

87

76

323

 

Браунгоф Руслан Романович

саксофон

80

80

71

51

282

 

Черджиева Мадина Борисовна

скрипка

50

100

86

65

301

 

Пилиппенко Александра Анатольевна

Клас гит

50+10

65

77

67

269

 

Руленко Александра Анатольевна

Клас гит

50

95

72

33

250

 

Паршина Анастасия Сергеевна

скрипка

50+10

100

44

33

237

 

Бабаева Нилуфер Рафаил Кызы

скрипка

50

92

75

53

270

 

Шевченко Екатерина Алексеевна

скрипка

50

87

84

39

260

 

Денисов Илья Алексеевич

Скрипка/ альт

50

 

88

71

64

273

 

                                                                    ВСТУПИТЕЛЬНЫЕ МТИ / ВИ

 

Академпение

 

спец

теория

русский

литература

итого

 

МТИ и ВИ

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Степанова Оксана Игорьевна

МТИ

100+10

100

84

62

356

  1.  

Маслякова Анастасия Алексеевна

МТИ

85+10

100

75

66

336

  1.  

Козяков Владислав Викторович

МТИ

100

100

62

66

328

  1.  

Треблерова Мария Александрова

МТИ

85

100

67

62

314

  1.  

Татосян Гованес Анатольевич

МТИ

100

100

61

38

299

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1.  

Серегина Карина Андреевна

МТИ

100

90

75

33

298

  1.  

Шелухина Маргарита Григорьевна

МТИ

100

95

69

33

297

  1.  

Стягина Мария Рустемовна

МТИ

50

90

75

64

279

  1.  

Цесарская София Алексеевна

МТИ

50

85

76

67

278

  1.  

Патрикеев Ярослав Сергеевич

ВИ

100

90

96

78

364

  1.  

Арустамян Ангелина Витальевна

ВИ

100

95

80

80

355

  1.  

Шепицина Диана Алексеевна

ВИ

100 +10

80

75

61

326

  1.  

Цуркан Виктория Ивановна

ВИ

100+10

100

72

60

342

  1.  

Калинин Егор Игоревич

ВИ

100+10

94

78

40

322

  1.  

Тимошкина Мария Дмитриевна

ВИ

85+10

70

67

69

301

  1.  

Кобалия Илона Гочаевна

ВИ

100

90

73

50

313

  1.  

Линченко Виктория Викторовна

ВИ

100+10

80

53

55

298

  1.  

Агафонова Анастасия Александровна

МТИ

70+10

75

63

41

259

  1.  

Шишов Никита Олегович

МТИ

50

65

75

65

255

  1.  

Жеребятьева Анна Алексеевна

МТИ

50+10

75

71

33

239

  1.  

Марьина Екатерина Игоревна

ВИ

50

50

80

51

231

 

ПЛАТНОЕ МТИ

 

спец

теория

русский

литература

итого

 

Мазурова Алена Максимовна

ВИ

50

65

55

38

208

 

Фриско Анастасия Игоревна

МТИ

50

50

78

58

236

 

Полищук Анастасия Викторовна

МТИ

50

75

82

84

291

 

Комарова Анастасия Дмитриевна

МТИ

50

85

86

70

291

 

 

Джаз.пение

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ПЛАТНОЕ ВИ

 

спец

теория

русский

литература

итого

 

Незнамова Варвара Анатольевна

ВИ

50+10

95

89

71

315

 

Григорьева Мария Эдуардовна

ВИ

50+10

80

89

77

306

 

Апроян Лилиана Рубеновна

ВИ

50+10

50

94

77

281

 

Буксбаум Екатерина Андреевна

ВИ

50

50

85

64

244

 

Ханова София Эдуардовна

ВИ

50

50

71

39

210

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                             

                                                                   ВСТУПИТЕЛЬНЫЕ 2018 МИЭ

 МИЭ (4 места)

 

спец

теория

русский

литература

итого

 

Сендеров Игорь Сергеевич

саксофон

100+10

100

89

94

393

 

Рязанов Никита

ударные

100

90

85

61

336

 

Мартынов Валерий Сергеевич

труба

100

75

50

33

258

 

Батталов Владислав Владимирович

бас-гит

70

80

59

44

253

 

ПЛАТНОЕ МИЭ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Головина Мария Константиновна

ф-но

50

82

86

42

260

 

 

ВСТУПИТЕЛЬНЫЕ 2018 ДИРИЖИРОВАНИЕ

 

ФИО

           
  1.  

Юркин Алексей Григорьевич

симф

100+10

75

76

61

322

  1.  

Марченко Зоя Андреевна

дирхор

85+10

70

85

56

306

  1.  

Добросельский Дмитрий Александрович

симф

90

75

87

53

305

  1.  

Пархомовская Анастасия Ивановна

дирхор

85+10

55

76

44

270

 

ornament ornamrnt